Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Save Snapshot
24.1K Properties
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
1 Bed1 Bath914 SqFt$220,000 $250,000 12.0%2500 Kalakaua AVE #503, Honolulu, HI 96815
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

4 Beds3 Baths1,828 SqFt$1,225,000 $1,225,00091-1768 Kohanahana LOOP, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

1 Bath379 SqFt$515,000 $535,000 3.7%987 Queen ST #3010, Honolulu, HI 96814
Listed by Real Estate Plus, Inc.

3 Beds3 Baths1,531 SqFt$780,000 $780,00091-960 Iwikuamoo ST #904, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Listed by BHGRE Refined

1 Bed1 Bath605 SqFt$360,000 $375,000 4.0%98-500 Koauka LOOP #10C, Aiea, HI 96701
Listed by Real Broker

3 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt1/20 20$775,000 $750,000 3.3%91-105 Fort Weaver RD #A, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

3 Beds3 Baths1,197 SqFt$875,000 $890,000 1.7%95-1298 Wikao ST #25, Honolulu, HI 96789
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

4 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt$394,000 $500,000 21.2%89-266 Pua AVE, Waianae, HI 96792
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

4 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt$645,000 $645,00085-1066 Waianae Valley RD, Waianae, HI 96792
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

1 Bed1 Bath544 SqFt$220,000 $250,000 12.0%1330 Wilder AVE #318, Honolulu, HI 96822
Listed by Tomar Realty, LLC

1 Bed1 Bath454 SqFt$320,000 $320,0001911 Kalakaua AVE #411, Honolulu, HI 96815
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

3 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt$775,000 $775,0001560 Murphy ST #A, Honolulu, HI 96819
Listed by OahuRE.com

2 Beds2 Baths1,001 SqFt$795,000 $795,00046-098 Konohiki ST #3316, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Listed by REMAX Hawaii

1 Bed1 Bath560 SqFt$463,000 $465,000 0.4%2345 Ala Wai BLVD #1918, Honolulu, HI 96815
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt$745,000 $775,000 3.9%583 Kamoku ST #501, Honolulu, HI 96826
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

2 Beds2 Baths716 SqFt$475,000 $460,000 3.3%91-1170 Mikohu ST #40U, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt$879,000 $879,0002243 Aumakua ST, Pearl City, HI 96782
Listed by Locations LLC

2 Beds1 Bath707 SqFt$520,000 $520,00046-261 Kahuhipa ST #A103, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

3 Beds3 Baths1,158 SqFt$515,000 $495,000 4.0%94-1452 Lanikuhana AVE #385, Mililani, HI 96789
Listed by Realty Brokerage LLC

4 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt$1,342,000 $1,325,000 1.3%95-438 Kaawela PL, Honolulu, HI 96789
Listed by Corcoran Pacific Properties

2 Beds2 Baths854 SqFt$462,000 $475,000 2.7%1128 Ala Napunani ST #1204, Honolulu, HI 96818
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

1 Bed1 Bath475 SqFt$200,000 $205,900 2.9%53-549 Kamehameha HWY #102, Hauula, HI 96717
Listed by Ron Corp.

3 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt1/19 19$1,975,000 $1,975,000612 Poipu DR, Honolulu, HI 96825
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1 Bed1 Bath616 SqFt$325,000 $325,0001201 Wilder AVE #1904, Honolulu, HI 96822
Listed by Faith Naluai, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417